Omladinska liga BiH “Centar B” KADETI – 2016/2017
Raspored takmičenja

Kolo 1
14.08.2016 10:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 6:0
14.08.2016 10:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK KRIVAJA 1:0
14.08.2016 10:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:1
13.08.2016 10:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK ŽEPČE 1:2
14.08.2016 10:00 Hadžići NK TRAVNIK – NK ISKRA 6:0

Kolo 2
17.08.2016 10:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK ISKRA 1:4
17.08.2016 15:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK TRAVNIK 0:2
17.08.2016 15:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK RADNIK (DV) 2:1
17.08.2016 15:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RUDAR (K) 0:4
17.08.2016 15:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK TOŠK 1:1

Kolo 3
21.08.2016 10:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 1:1
21.08.2016 10:50 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK BORAC 2:1
21.08.2016 10:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK KRIVAJA 3:1
21.08.2016 10:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (Z) 3:1
23.08.2016 15:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK ŽEPČE 2:0

Kolo 4
27.08.2016 10:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK ŽEPČE 0:1
27.08.2016 10:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK ISKRA 3:3
28.08.2016 10:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK TRAVNIK 1:4
26.08.2016 10:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RADNIK (DV) 2:0
28.08.2016 10:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RUDAR (K) 0:0

Kolo 5
04.09.2016 10:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 3:0
04.09.2016 10:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK TOŠK 3:2
04.09.2016 10:00 Hadžići NK TRAVNIK – NK BORAC 2:1
04.09.2016 10:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK KRIVAJA 4:0
03.09.2016 10:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RUDAR (Z) 5:0

Kolo 6
10.09.2016 10:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (Z) 0:1
11.09.2016 10:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK ŽEPČE 1:2
11.09.2016 10:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK ISKRA 4:1
11.09.2016 10:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK TRAVNIK 3:1
11.09.2016 10:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – FK RADNIK (DV) 6:0

Kolo 7
17.09.2016 10:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 1:1
17.09.2016 10:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (K) 4:1
14.09.2016 12:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK TOŠK 3:0
17.09.2016 10:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK BORAC 3:0
17.09.2016 10:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK KRIVAJA 3:3

Kolo 8
24.09.2016 10:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK KRIVAJA 7:1
25.09.2016 10:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:1
25.09.2016 10:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK ŽEPČE 0:1
25.09.2016 10:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK ISKRA 0:1
24.09.2016 10:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK TRAVNIK 0:2

Kolo 9

01.10.2016 10:00 NK TRAVNIK – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 1:0
02.10.2016 11:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RADNIK (DV) 3:1
30.09.2016 10:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RUDAR (K) 1:6
01.10.2016 11:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK TOŠK 1:2
02.10.2016 11:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK BORAC 2:1

Kolo 10
08.10.2016 11:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK BORAC 3:1
09.10.2016 11:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK TOŠK 3:1
08.10.2016 11:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK RUDAR (K) 2:1
07.10.2016 11:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RADNIK (DV) 6:1
09.10.2016 10:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK TRAVNIK 1:6

Kolo 11
16.09.2016 11:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
16.09.2016 11:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK ŽEPČE -:-
15.09.2016 11:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – FK RUDAR (Z) 2:2
16.09.2016 11:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK KRIVAJA -:-
16.09.2016 11:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK BORAC -:-

Kolo 12
22.10.2016 11:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK TOŠK -:-
22.10.2016 11:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
22.10.2016 11:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
22.10.2016 11:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK TRAVNIK -:-
22.10.2016 11:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK ISKRA -:-

Kolo 13
29.10.2016 11:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
29.10.2016 11:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
29.10.2016 11:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK KRIVAJA -:-
29.10.2016 11:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK BORAC -:-
29.10.2016 11:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK TOŠK -:-

Kolo 14
05.11.2016 11:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
05.11.2016 11:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
05.11.2016 11:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK TRAVNIK -:-
05.11.2016 11:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK ISKRA -:-
05.11.2016 11:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK ŽEPČE -:-

Kolo 15
12.11.2016 11:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
12.11.2016 11:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK KRIVAJA -:-
12.11.2016 11:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK BORAC -:-
12.11.2016 11:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK TOŠK -:-
12.11.2016 11:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – FK RUDAR (K)

Kolo 16
Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK TRAVNIK -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK ISKRA -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-

Kolo 17
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK BORAC -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK TOŠK -:-
Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-

Kolo 18
Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK TRAVNIK -:-
Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK ISKRA -:-
Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK KRIVAJA -:-

Clanska