Druga liga FBiH Centar 2016/2017
Raspored takmičenja

Kolo 1
20.08.2016 17:00 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NATRON 1:4
21.08.2016 17:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – Mladost 4:0
20.08.2016 17:00 Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK BORAC 2:2
21.08.2016 17:00 Tešanjka NK Pobjeda – Usora 5:3
20.08.2016 17:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK KRIVAJA 2:0
20.08.2016 17:00 Sarajevo Famos – FK NOVI GRAD 4:2
21.08.2016 17:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK AZOT 2:2

Kolo 2
28.08.2016 17:00 Maglaj NATRON – NK AZOT 6:0
29.08.2016 17:00 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK ŽEPČE 4:0
27.08.2016 17:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – Famos 1:1
28.08.2016 17:00 Usora Usora – NK TOŠK 1:2
27.08.2016 17:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK Pobjeda 0:0
27.08.2016 17:00 Župća Mladost – Ilijaš 0:3
27.08.2016 17:00 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:0

Kolo 3
04.09.2016 16:30 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NATRON 1:3
03.09.2016 16:30 Ilijaš Ilijaš – FK RADNIK (H) 1:2
04.09.2016 16:30 Tešanjka NK Pobjeda – Mladost 2:1
03.09.2016 16:30 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK BORAC 1:0
03.09.2016 16:30 Sarajevo Famos – Usora 1:1
04.09.2016 16:30 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK KRIVAJA 0:2
04.09.2016 16:30 Vitkovici NK AZOT – FK NOVI GRAD 3:4

Kolo 4
11.09.2016 16:30 Maglaj NATRON – FK NOVI GRAD 4:1
10.09.2016 16:30 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK AZOT 2:2
11.09.2016 16:30 Usora Usora – NK ŽEPČE 3:1
10.09.2016 16:30 Jelah NK BORAC – Famos 3:0
10.09.2016 16:30 Župća Mladost – NK TOŠK 1:5
10.09.2016 16:30 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK Pobjeda 1:0
11.09.2016 16:30 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – Ilijaš 2:1

Kolo 5
17.09.2016 16:00 Ilijaš Ilijaš – NATRON 0:1
18.09.2016 16:00 Tešanjka NK Pobjeda – FK RUDAR (Z) 3:1
17.09.2016 16:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RADNIK (H) 0:0
17.09.2016 16:00 Sarajevo Famos – Mladost 2:0
18.09.2016 16:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK BORAC 3:3
18.09.2016 16:00 Vitkovici NK AZOT – Usora 1:0
18.09.2016 16:00 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK KRIVAJA 3:1

Kolo 6
25.09.2016 15:30 Maglaj NATRON – NK KRIVAJA 3:1
25.09.2016 15:30 Usora Usora – FK NOVI GRAD 3:2
24.09.2016 15:30 Jelah NK BORAC – NK AZOT 1:1
24.09.2016 15:30 Župća Mladost – NK ŽEPČE 2:3
24.09.2016 15:30 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – Famos 0:0
25.09.2016 15:30 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK TOŠK 0:0
24.09.2016 15:30 Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK Pobjeda 0:1

Kolo 7
01.10.2016 15:30 Tešanjka NK Pobjeda – NATRON 1:0
01.10.2016 15:30 Tešanj NK TOŠK – Ilijaš 0:1
01.10.2016 15:30 Sarajevo Famos – FK RUDAR (Z) 2:1
01.10.2016 15:30 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RADNIK (H) 0:1
01.10.2016 15:30 Vitkovici NK AZOT – Mladost 3:0
05.10.2016 15:30 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK BORAC 4:2
01.10.2016 15:30 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – Usora 1:4

Kolo 8
09.10.2016 15:00 Maglaj NATRON – Usora 1:0
08.10.2016 15:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK KRIVAJA 4:2
08.10.2016 15:00 Župća Mladost – FK NOVI GRAD 1:0
08.10.2016 15:00 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK AZOT 2:0
09.10.2016 15:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK ŽEPČE 0:2
08.10.2016 15:00 Ilijaš Ilijaš – Famos 1:2
09.10.2016 15:00 Tešanjka NK Pobjeda – NK TOŠK 0:3

Kolo 9
15.10.2016 15:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NATRON 3:0
15.10.2016 15:00 Sarajevo Famos – NK Pobjeda 4:0
15.10.2016 15:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – Ilijaš -:-
15.10.2016 15:00 Vitkovici NK AZOT – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
15.10.2016 15:00 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
15.10.2016 15:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – Mladost 3:0
15.10.2016 15:00 Usora Usora – NK BORAC -:-

Kolo 10
22.10.2016 14:30 Maglaj NATRON – NK BORAC -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 Župća Mladost – Usora -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK KRIVAJA -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK AZOT -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 NK Pobjeda – NK ŽEPČE -:-
22.10.2016 14:30 Tešanj NK TOŠK – Famos -:-

Kolo 11
29.10.2016 13:30 Sarajevo Famos – NATRON -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK TOŠK -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Vitkovici NK AZOT – NK Pobjeda -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – Ilijaš -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Usora Usora – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
29.10.2016 13:30 Jelah NK BORAC – Mladost -:-

Kolo 12
05.11.2016 13:30 Maglaj NATRON – Mladost -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK BORAC -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – Usora -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK KRIVAJA -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 NK Pobjeda – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK AZOT -:-
05.11.2016 13:30 Sarajevo Famos – NK ŽEPČE -:-

Kolo 13
12.11.2016 13:30 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NATRON -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Vitkovici NK AZOT – Famos -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK TOŠK -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK Pobjeda -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Usora Usora – Ilijaš -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
12.11.2016 13:30 Župća Mladost – FK RADNIK (H) -:-

Kolo 14
Maglaj NATRON – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Župća Mladost – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – Ilijaš -:-
Usora Usora – NK Pobjeda -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK TOŠK -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – Famos -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – NK ŽEPČE -:-

Kolo 15
Vitkovici NK AZOT – NATRON -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
Sarajevo Famos – NK KRIVAJA -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – Usora -:-
NK Pobjeda – NK BORAC -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – Mladost -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK RADNIK (H) -:-

Kolo 16
Maglaj NATRON – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – Ilijaš -:-
Župća Mladost – NK Pobjeda -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK TOŠK -:-
Usora Usora – Famos -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK AZOT -:-

Kolo 17
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NATRON -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – NK KRIVAJA -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – Usora -:-
Sarajevo Famos – NK BORAC -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – Mladost -:-
NK Pobjeda – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-

Kolo 18
Maglaj NATRON – Ilijaš -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK Pobjeda -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK TOŠK -:-
Župća Mladost – Famos -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Usora Usora – NK AZOT -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK NOVI GRAD -:-

Kolo 19
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NATRON -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – Usora -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – NK BORAC -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – Mladost -:-
Sarajevo Famos – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
NK Pobjeda – Ilijaš -:-

Kolo 20
Maglaj NATRON – NK Pobjeda -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK TOŠK -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – Famos -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Župća Mladost – NK AZOT -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
Usora Usora – NK KRIVAJA -:-

Kolo 21
Usora Usora – NATRON -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK BORAC -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – Mladost -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Sarajevo Famos – Ilijaš -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK Pobjeda -:-

Kolo 22
Maglaj NATRON – NK TOŠK -:-
NK Pobjeda – Famos -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK AZOT -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
Župća Mladost – NK KRIVAJA -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – Usora -:-

Kolo 23
Jelah NK BORAC – NATRON -:-
Usora Usora – Mladost -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – Ilijaš -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK Pobjeda -:-
Sarajevo Famos – NK TOŠK -:-7

Kolo 24
Maglaj NATRON – Famos -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK ŽEPČE -:-
NK Pobjeda – NK AZOT -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK KRIVAJA -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – Usora -:-
Župća Mladost – NK BORAC -:-

Kolo 25
Župća Mladost – NATRON -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – FK RADNIK (H) -:-
Usora Usora – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – Ilijaš -:-
Sarajevo FK NOVI GRAD – NK Pobjeda -:-
Vitkovici NK AZOT – NK TOŠK -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – Famos -:-

Kolo 26
Maglaj NATRON – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Sarajevo Famos – NK AZOT -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK NOVI GRAD -:-
NK Pobjeda – NK KRIVAJA -:-
Ilijaš Ilijaš – Usora -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK BORAC -:-
Hadžići FK RADNIK (H) – Mladost -:-

Clanska