Omladinska liga BiH grupa “Centar” B JUNIORI 2016 – 2017
Raspored takmičenja

Kolo 1
14.08.2016 12:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 3:1
14.08.2016 12:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK KRIVAJA 3:1
14.08.2016 12:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:0
13.08.2016 12:30 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK ŽEPČE 0:1
14.08.2016 12:00 Hadžići NK TRAVNIK – NK ISKRA 2:1

Kolo 2
17.08.2016 12:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK ISKRA 1:8
17.08.2016 17:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK TRAVNIK 5:2
17.08.2016 17:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK RADNIK (DV) 0:0
17.08.2016 17:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RUDAR (K) 0:3
17.08.2016 17:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK TOŠK 1:1

Kolo 3
21.08.2016 12:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 1:1
21.08.2016 13:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK BORAC 6:0
21.08.2016 12:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK KRIVAJA 1:2
21.08.2016 12:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (Z) 0:2
23.08.2016 17:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK ŽEPČE 2:3

Kolo 4
27.08.2016 12:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK ŽEPČE 0:4
27.08.2016 12:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK ISKRA 4:5
28.08.2016 12:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK TRAVNIK 0:2
26.08.2016 12:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RADNIK (DV) 0:2
28.08.2016 12:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RUDAR (K) 0:1

Kolo 5
04.09.2016 12:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 0:0
04.09.2016 12:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK TOŠK 1:1
04.09.2016 12:00 Hadžići NK TRAVNIK – NK BORAC 0:2
04.09.2016 12:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK KRIVAJA 6:0
03.09.2016 12:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:4

Kolo 6
10.09.2016 12:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (Z) 2:2
11.09.2016 12:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK ŽEPČE 0:1
11.09.2016 12:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK ISKRA 1:2
11.09.2016 12:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK TRAVNIK 1:1
11.09.2016 12:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – FK RADNIK (DV) 2:0

Kolo 7
17.09.2016 12:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 0:0
17.09.2016 12:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (K) 0:1
14.09.2016 14:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK TOŠK 3:1
17.09.2016 12:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK BORAC 1:2
17.09.2016 12:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK KRIVAJA 5:0

Kolo 8
24.09.2016 12:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK KRIVAJA 2:0
25.09.2016 12:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RUDAR (Z) 0:2
25.09.2016 12:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK ŽEPČE 0:5
25.09.2016 12:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK ISKRA 2:1
24.09.2016 12:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK TRAVNIK 0:1

Kolo 9
01.10.2016 12:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK NOVI TRAVNIK 2:1
02.10.2016 13:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RADNIK (DV) 1:0
30.09.2016 12:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RUDAR (K) 2:1
01.10.2016 13:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK TOŠK 4:0
02.10.2016 13:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK BORAC 1:8

Kolo 10
08.10.2016 13:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK BORAC 2:0
09.10.2016 13:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK TOŠK 1:3
08.10.2016 13:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – FK RUDAR (K) 1:2
07.10.2016 13:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – FK RADNIK (DV) 3:1
09.10.2016 12:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK TRAVNIK 2:3

Kolo 11
16.10.2016 13:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
16.10.2016 13:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK ŽEPČE -:-
15.10.2016 13:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – FK RUDAR (Z) 1:3
16.10.2016 13:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK KRIVAJA -:-
16.10.2016 13:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK BORAC -:-

Kolo 12
23.10.2016 13:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK TOŠK -:-
23.10.2016 13:00 Jelah NK BORAC – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
23.10.2016 13:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
23.10.2016 13:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK TRAVNIK -:-
23.10.2016 13:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK ISKRA -:-

Kolo 13
30.10.2016 13:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
30.10.2016 13:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
30.10.2016 13:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK KRIVAJA -:-
30.10.2016 13:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK BORAC -:-
30.10.2016 13:00 Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK TOŠK -:-

Kolo 14
06.11.2016 13:00 Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
06.11.2016 13:00 Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
06.11.2016 13:00 Jelah NK BORAC – NK TRAVNIK -:-
06.11.2016 13:00 Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK ISKRA -:-
06.11.2016 13:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK ŽEPČE -:-

Kolo 15
12.11.2016 13:00 Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
12.11.2016 13:00 Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK KRIVAJA -:-
12.11.2016 13:00 Bugojno NK ISKRA – NK BORAC -:-
12.11.2016 13:00 Travnik NK TRAVNIK – NK TOŠK -:-
12.11.2016 13:00 Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – FK RUDAR (K) -:-

Kolo 16
Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-
Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK TRAVNIK -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – NK ISKRA -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-

Kolo 17
Zavidovići NK KRIVAJA – NK NOVI TRAVNIK -:-
Zenica FK RUDAR (Z) – NK BORAC -:-
Žepče NK ŽEPČE – NK TOŠK -:-
Bugojno NK ISKRA – FK RUDAR (K) -:-
Travnik NK TRAVNIK – FK RADNIK (DV) -:-

Kolo 18
Novi Travnik NK NOVI TRAVNIK – NK TRAVNIK -:-
Donji Vakuf FK RADNIK (DV) – NK ISKRA -:-
Kakanj FK RUDAR (K) – NK ŽEPČE -:-
Tešanj NK TOŠK – FK RUDAR (Z) -:-
Jelah NK BORAC – NK KRIVAJA -:-

Clanska